Skip to:

Kellogg’s Nutri-Grain Series

Saturday 6 - Sunday 7 September, 2014 

Salt Beach, NSW

Competitors and handlers are reminded that registration and athlete numbering will be from 4-6pm Friday in front of Salt SLSC.

Heat draws will be available online Friday afternoon (5th September 2014)

Event Documents:

Visit http://www.nutrigrainironman.com.au/ for more information about the Nutri-Grain Series. 

Entry List

Open Ironman
Samuel Bull Alexandra Headland SLSC
Scott Pegg Alexandra Headland SLSC
Joshua Brown Byron Bay SLSC
Mitchell Rofe Cronulla SLSC
Luke Chaffer Cudgen Headland SLSC
Dane Farrell Elouera SLSC
Lachlan Galea Stacker Elouera SLSC
Nathan Gray Elouera SLSC
Nathan Neale Elouera SLSC
Thomas OKeeffe Elouera SLSC
Chris Moors Kurrawa SLSC
Tyler Partland Kurrawa SLSC
Daniel Raward Kurrawa SLSC
Michael Rawson Kurrawa SLSC
Jay Furniss Manly LSC
Nathan Smith Manly LSC
James Lacy Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc
Hayden Slee Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc
Luke Cuff Mooloolaba SLSC
Thomas Dowling Mooloolaba SLSC
David Graham Mooloolaba SLSC
Mitchell Miller Mooloolaba SLSC
Joshua Minogue Mooloolaba SLSC
Joel Simondson Mooloolaba SLSC
Ricky Smith Mooloolaba SLSC
Hayden White Mooloolaba SLSC
Alex Wright Mooloolaba SLSC
Jonah Beard Newport SLSC
Max Brooks Newport SLSC
David Euers Newport SLSC
Cody Marr Newport SLSC
Jayke Rees Newport SLSC
Oliver Signorini Newport SLSC
Rhys Burrows Noosa Heads SLSC
Lincoln Dews Noosa Heads SLSC
Mackenzie Hynard Noosa Heads SLSC
Jett Kenny Noosa Heads SLSC
Alex Nash North Burleigh SLSC
Max Beattie Northcliffe SLSC
Stefaan Demopoulos Northcliffe SLSC
Jarryd McDonnell Northcliffe SLSC
Jake Nicholson Northcliffe SLSC
Nicholas Notten Northcliffe SLSC
Nicholas Rodger Northcliffe SLSC
Cory Taylor Northcliffe SLSC
Hayden Allum Queenscliff SLSC
Isak Costello Redhead SLSC
Samuel Fuller Southport SLSC (QLD)
Trevor Hendy Surfers Paradise SLSC
Lindsey Lawry Surfers Paradise SLSC
Joseph Lindsay Surfers Paradise SLSC
Nathaniel Lindsay Surfers Paradise SLSC
Zachary Orchard Surfers Paradise SLSC
Corey Fletcher Terrigal SLSC
Jack Waddell Terrigal SLSC
Samuel Hamilton Tugun SLSC
Beau Wheeler Wanda SLSC Inc
Ben Carberry Warilla Barrack Point SLSC
Jack Carberry Warilla Barrack Point SLSC
Open Ironwoman
Alyssa Bull Alexandra Headland SLSC
Amy Annabel Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC
Ela Heiniger Byron Bay SLSC
Allira Richardson Cooks Hill SLSC
Olivia Hall Kurrawa SLSC
Mieke Kassulke Manly LSC
Taylar Puskaric Manly LSC
Emma Dick Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc
Stephanie Purser Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc
Molly Bainbridge Mooloolaba SLSC
Ella Brown Mooloolaba SLSC
Kirsty Higgison Mooloolaba SLSC
Georgina McDermott Mooloolaba SLSC
Karlee Nurthen Mooloolaba SLSC
Ellie Picken Mooloolaba SLSC
Tiarrn Raymond Mooloolaba SLSC
Elle Atkinson Newport SLSC
Georgia Miller Newport SLSC
Hannah Minogue Newport SLSC
Lara Moses Newport SLSC
Maddison Murray Newport SLSC
Nicole Chapman Noosa Heads SLSC
Alexandra Nolan Noosa Heads SLSC
Tara Coleman North Burleigh SLSC
Danielle Radford North Burleigh SLSC
Abigail Pugh North Cronulla SLSC
Laura McGlone Northcliffe SLSC
Danielle McKenzie Northcliffe SLSC
Eliza Smith Northcliffe SLSC
Jessica Collins Terrigal SLSC
Maddison Prior Warilla Barrack Point SLSC