STATISTICAL SUMMARIES


Accreditation

NSWQLDVICWASATASNT16/17 Total15/16 Total% Change
New Surf Official
New - Surf Official Level 123410824361532-449511-12.13%
New - Surf Official Level 24-53---1235-65.71%
New - Surf Official Level 3---------0.00%
New - Surf Sports - Junior Official41404----8593-8.60%
TOTAL27914833391532-546639-14.55%
New Surf Coach
New - Surf Sports - Development Coach2721623339171452846114.53%
New - Surf Sports - Foundation Coach212--2--252119.05%
New - Surf Coach Level 1--2----257-96.49%
New - Surf Coach Level 2-15-----153400.00%
New - Surf Coach Level 3---------0.00%
New - Surf Sports - Junior Coach---------0.00%
TOTAL293179353919145705425.17%
Surf Official
Surf Official Level 11,27292118421522549202,8863,230-10.65%
Surf Official Level 21811413334409-438522-16.09%
Surf Official Level 3372296101-8597-12.37%
Surf Sports - Junior Official328147115-8121611615-0.65%
TOTAL1,8181,23134125528371214,0204,464-9.95%
Surf Coach
Surf Sports - Development Coach5182928277587761,11075746.63%
Surf Sports - Foundation Coach3522742--704748.94%
Surf Coach Level 151259866791132191,3981,705-18.01%
Surf Coach Level 258721415166-18114822.30%
Surf Coach Level 3992311-2526-3.85%
Surf Sports - Junior Coach79-254334142197243-18.93%
TOTAL1,211993196221224119172,9812,9261.88%
Grand Total7,0017,390-5.26%

Statistical Summaries – Accreditation

back Statistical Summaries | EQUIPMENT

Statistical Summaries | AWARDS & QUALIFICATIONS go to